ΗΜΙΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2017

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  ΗΜΙΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ 21.100Μ

ΒΙΒ

Gender

Name

Club

21km

1

113

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

1:29:16

2

108

Male

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΕΤΡΙΜΙΔΑΣ

1:31:51

3

11

Male

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΓΚΟΣ

ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΥ

1:33:26

4

21

Male

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ

1:35:06

5

111

Male

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΚΑΤΛΗΣ

1:35:46

6

41

Male

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1:36:03

7

37

Male

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΚΑΛΟΣ

1:40:21

8

103

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

1:41:08

9

31

Male

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΠΑΣ

1:43:01

10

38

Male

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΩΠΗΣ

1:43:27

11

115

Male

ΤΑΚΗΣ ΦΟΥΖΑΣ

ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

1:43:29

12

85

Male

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

1:43:52

13

46

Male

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ

1:44:53

14

17

Male

ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗΣ

1:44:54

15

120

Male

ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΛΕΡΟΣ

1:45:40

16

71

Male

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΜΩΡΑ’Ι’ΤΗΣ

ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ

1:47:13

17

101

Male

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ

ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘ/ΜΩΝ ΛΆΡΙΣΑΣ

1:47:21

18

141

Male

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

1:50:19

19

4

Male

MARK TODD

1:50:50

20

137

Male

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΚΕΡΗΣ

1:51:49

21

96

Male

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ

ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ

1:51:55

22

69

Male

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΖΙΟΣ

ΑΝΑΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

1:52:43

23

63

Male

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

1:52:54

24

43

Male

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΑΚΟΣ

KASIMIS TRAINING- ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ

1:53:25

25

40

Male

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΙΒΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΉ ΈΝΩΣΗ ΜΥΡΣΊΝΗΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΏΝ

1:53:38

26

73

Male

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΟΣΣΗΣ

ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ

1:54:08

27

24

Male

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1:54:15

28

123

Male

ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ

ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΆ

1:54:57

29

82

Male

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ

1:54:58

30

128

Male

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

1:55:17

31

92

Male

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ

ΔΣ ΠΕΡΑΧΏΡΑΣ

1:55:29

32

29

Male

ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1:55:35

33

7

Male

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ

Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ

1:55:57

34

48

Male

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΟΣ

KALAMATA CITY CYCLING CLUB

1:57:07

35

42

Male

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΟΜΑΤΗΣ

RUN BABY RUN

1:58:18

36

139

Male

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

1:59:32

37

34

Male

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ

1:59:58

38

53

Male

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΑΓΚΟΣ

EΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ

2:00:11

39

22

Male

ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ

2:00:15

40

105

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ

ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ

2:00:32

41

76

Male

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

2:00:36

42

62

Male

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΗΣ

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

2:01:08

43

127

Male

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

2:02:03

44

122

Male

ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ

2:02:04

45

104

Male

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΟΣ

2:02:10

46

126

Male

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΕΓΑΡΑΣ

2:02:49

47

50

Male

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

2:02:54

48

15

Male

ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ

ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

2:02:55

49

51

Male

ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΛΕΝΤΙΔΑΚΗΣ

MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM

2:03:32

50

99

Female

ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ

KALAMATA CITY CYCLING CLUB

2:04:16

51

130

Male

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ

2:05:22

52

129

Male

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΩΚΟΣ

2:05:43

53

124

Male

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

2:05:48

54

27

Male

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ

LAU – LAU TEAM

2:06:07

55

28

Male

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ

LAU LAU TEAM

2:06:08

56

100

Male

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ

2:06:49

57

60

Female

ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ

ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ

2:06:55

58

109

Male

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ

2:06:55

59

77

Male

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΣΔΥΑ

2:08:07

60

23

Male

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΕΑΣ

ΣΔΥΑ

2:08:40

61

80

Male

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM

2:08:53

62

118

Male

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ

ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ

2:09:54

63

140

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ

2:09:59

64

5

Male

LEONIDAS ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

2:10:42

65

87

Male

ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS

2:10:59

66

79

Male

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΕΑΣ

ΚΟΥΚΛΕΝΤΕΔΕΣ

2:10:59

67

9

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ

2:11:16

68

33

Male

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

2:12:01

69

39

Male

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΨΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ

ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ

2:12:28

70

93

Male

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΗΣ

MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM

2:13:00

71

54

Male

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ

Δ/ΓΕΝ

2:13:04

72

2

Male

EGLITJON QENDRO

2:13:14

73

81

Male

ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

2:13:22

74

58

Male

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ

ΤΡΕΧΑΛΕΣ

2:13:59

75

78

Male

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ

2:14:00

76

88

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ

ΤΡΕΧΑΛΕΣ

2:14:14

77

14

Male

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΥΖΗΡΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ

MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM

2:14:41

78

36

Male

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ

2:16:57

79

65

Male

ΧΑΡΑΛ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM

2:16:57

80

135

Female

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

2:18:14

81

84

Male

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ

ΣΠΕΛΕΟ

2:18:40

82

72

Female

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

ALEX ENDURANCE GANG

2:20:03

83

55

Female

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΗ

ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

2:20:15

84

61

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ

2:20:47

85

89

Female

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

OUTDOORS GAMES RUNNING TEAM

2:21:03

86

10

Male

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

2:21:49

87

97

Male

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΕΠΠΑΣ

2:22:14

88

44

Female

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗ

2:22:28

89

134

Male

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΖΕΪΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ

2:23:19

90

94

Male

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΥΓΙΟΣ

ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

2:24:17

91

107

Female

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΣΤΕΡΙΩΤΗ

RUN BABY RUN

2:24:29

92

136

Male

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΟΥΛΟΣ

2:24:49

93

6

Male

ΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

2:24:54

94

138

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΗΣ

2:25:37

95

143

Male

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΛΗΣ

2:26:09

96

83

Male

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

2:26:44

97

68

Male

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΤΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ

2:27:02

98

67

Female

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ

Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ

2:27:06

99

142

Male

ΘΕΜΙΣ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΠΕΝΤΑΡΧΟΥ

2:28:43

100

19

Male

ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ

2:29:01

101

30

Male

ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ

2:29:03

102

74

Female

ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΝΤΕΜΑ

2:29:31

103

45

Female

ΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗ

OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM

2:29:49

104

110

Male

ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΙΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ

2:29:53

105

112

Male

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗΣ

MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM

2:29:53

106

13

Male

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΑΜΠΑΣ

ΣΔΥΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

2:29:58

107

12

Male

ΓΕΟΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΕΡΟΣ

ΣΔΥΠ

2:29:59

108

132

Female

ΤΖΙΝΑ ΤΟΥΡΛΙΔΑ

2:30:46

109

52

Male

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ

LE PETIT RUNNING TEAM

2:32:58

110

86

Male

ΣΤYΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ

LE PETIT RUNNING TEAM

2:32:58

111

102

Female

ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΣΚΑΛΚΟΥ

Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ

2:33:33

112

26

Male

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ

ΣΔΥΑ

2:35:26

113

114

Male

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΣΚΙΔΗΣ

MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM

2:39:50

114

131

Female

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ

2:54:30

115

32

Male

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ

3:08:47

Advertisements