ΗΜΙΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2016

Α/Α Bib Ονομ/μο Φύλο Α/Α Φύλο Σύλογος Χρόνος
1. 333 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ m 1 AO ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1:21:22,70
2. 350 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ m 2 DCR 1:29:39,90
3. 429 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ m 3 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1:32:45,80
4. 382 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ m 4 YMITTOSRUNNERS 1:32:46,60
5. 406 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΝΕΤΣΗΣ m 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:34:31,50
6. 378 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΑΛΙ m 6 Ανεξαρτητος 1:34:32,20
7. 410 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ m 7 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:36:06,60
8. 421 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΕΤΡΙΜΙΔΑΣ m 8   1:37:56,90
9. 321 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ m 9   1:37:56,90
10. 441 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΑΡΔΙΣΤΟΣ m 10   1:40:35,00
11. 391 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 11 ‘ΕΡΜΗΣ» ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:43:00,10
12. 443 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΕΞΙΑΣ m 12   1:44:12,20
13. 407 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΟΣ m 13 ΣΔΥΠ 1:44:35,50
14. 354 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ) ΛΕΚΚΑΣ m 14   1:47:03,70
15. 356 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ m 15 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:48:09,20
16. 380 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΜΩΡΑ’Ι’ΤΗΣ m 16 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 1:49:02,30
17. 359 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΙΛΗΣ m 17 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ 1:49:10,80
18. 403 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ m 18 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:49:32,80
19. 306 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ m 19 ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1:49:39,00
20. 326 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ m 20 NS COACHING 1:50:17,40
21. 368 ΔΟΞΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ m 21   1:50:31,10
22. 374 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ m 22 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:50:35,40
23. 322 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ m 23   1:50:38,50
24. 355 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ m 24 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1:51:56,70
25. 445 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΤΣΩΡΧΗ f 1   1:53:55,80
26. 310 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΚΕΡΗΣ m 25   1:54:53,20
27. 346 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΗΣ m 26 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΟΚΟΙΠΟΔΕΣ 1:54:58,80
28. 342 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ m 27 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:55:48,20
29. 401 ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΛΟΚΑΜΑΚΗΣ m 28   1:55:52,00
30. 415 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ m 29 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 1:56:03,70
31. 317 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 30   1:56:17,70
32. 330 ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ f 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ-ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 1:56:23,60
33. 341 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ m 31 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:56:39,30
34. 329 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 32   1:56:55,60
35. 398 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ m 33 ‘ΕΡΜΗΣ» ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:57:13,40
36. 307 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΗ f 3 YMITTOSRUNNERS 1:57:25,20
37. 386 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ m 34   1:57:39,60
38. 313 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ m 35 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:57:55,20
39. 422 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΟΣ m 36   1:59:08,50
40. 383 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΟΣΣΗΣ m 37 ΕΦΥΡΑΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:59:37,00
41. 447 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΣ m 38   1:59:37,30
42. 303 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 39   1:59:49,90
43. 424 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 40 ΣΔΥΠ 1:59:50,80
44. 372 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΑΣ m 41 ‘ΕΡΜΗΣ» ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 2:00:26,10
45. 433 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ m 42 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2:01:34,50
46. 427 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ m 43 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 2:01:47,50
47. 343 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ m 44   2:01:52,90
48. 312 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΒΕΡΓΗΣ m 45 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:02:02,00
49. 305 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 46 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 2:02:10,70
50. 345 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΑΚΟΣ m 47 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:03:10,30
51. 409 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ m 48   2:03:26,90
52. 357 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΕΩΤΣΑΚΟΣ m 49 Ανεξάρτητος 2:03:30,90
53. 320 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ m 50 Ανεξάρτητος 2:05:20,20
54. 388 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 51 ΣΔΥΑ 2:05:21,60
55. 396 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΥ f 4   2:06:13,60
56. 335 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 52 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:06:30,20
57. 369 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΕΤΩΔΗΣ m 53   2:06:30,20
58. 332 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΚΛΕΙΔΑΚΗ f 5 Ανεξάρτητη 2:06:41,90
59. 336 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΟΖΗΣ m 54 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 2:06:44,10
60. 446 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ m 55   2:08:22,10
61. 437 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΛΟΥΤΣΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ m 56   2:08:29,70
62. 436 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΜΠΙΝΙΑΡΗ f 6   2:08:29,80
63. 379 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ m 57 Run baby Run 2:08:42,70
64. 318 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΛΟΣ m 58 Elxis fitness club 2:08:42,80
65. 408 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗΣ m 59 Μαραθωνοδρομοι Αργολιδας 2:08:57,30
66. 420 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΣΤΕΡΙΩΤΗ f 7 Run baby Run 2:09:27,80
67. 319 ΑΛΕΞΑΜΔΡΟΣ ΓΟΥΓΑΣ m 60   2:10:03,90
68. 366 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ m 61 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:10:04,50
69. 389 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ m 62 IRON GYM ARGOS 2:10:14,80
70. 393 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ m 63 ΣΠΕΛΕΟ 2:10:23,00
71. 402 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΥΓΙΟΣ m 64 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:10:23,50
72. 370 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΗΣ m 65 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:11:11,50
73. 399 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΣΙΝΗΣ m 66 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:11:15,80
74. 417 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ f 8 ‘ΕΡΜΗΣ» ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 2:11:44,80
75. 395 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΣ m 67   2:13:06,40
76. 302 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ m 68   2:13:37,00
77. 339 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ m 69 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:15:24,40
78. 385 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ m 70 . 2:15:51,80
79. 405 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΑΚΚΑΣ m 71 ‘ΕΡΜΗΣ» ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 2:16:12,20
80. 349 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 72   2:16:28,50
81. 348 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ m 73 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:16:31,40
82. 347 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΑΦΑΣ m 74   2:16:31,50
83. 344 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑΣ m 75 Elxis Fitness Club 2:17:27,00
84. 384 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ m 76   2:19:01,40
85. 365 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΗ f 9 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:19:21,00
86. 425 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗΣ m 77 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 2:19:21,90
87. 418 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥ m 78   2:21:05,70
88. 438 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ f 10   2:21:07,80
89. 428 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΧΛΑΣ m 79   2:22:52,40
90. 316 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 80 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:23:00,80
91. 448 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΡΑΓΚΟΥΡΑ f 11   2:24:24,90
92. 439 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΛΑΣ m 81   2:24:51,80
93. 308 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ m 82 NOKIA 2:24:53,10
94. 414 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΠΟΡΓΙΤΑΣ m 83 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2:25:28,80
95. 353 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΑΜΠΗ f 12   2:25:33,40
96. 327 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ m 84 LAU – LAU TEAM 2:26:57,10
97. 328 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ m 85 LAU LAU TEAM 2:26:57,30
98. 315 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 86   2:30:15,20
99. 392 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ m 87 ΣΔΥΤ 2:30:17,20
100. 431 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ m 88 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:30:17,30
101. 423 ΤΖΙΝΑ ΤΟΥΡΛΙΔΑ f 13 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:31:14,40
102. 404 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ m 89 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:32:27,90
103. 397 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ m 90   2:33:16,80
104. 301 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΗΝΕΑΣ m 91 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:34:44,20
105. 371 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΖΟΣ m 92 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:35:39,50
106. 444 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ m 93   2:35:42,60
107. 361 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ m 94   2:35:42,90
108. 360 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΥ f 14 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:35:47,90
109. 358 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΖΗΣ m 95 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:37:19,90
110. 442 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΠΑΣ m 96   2:38:31,20
111. 387 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΣ m 97   2:44:01,10
112. 411 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΛΗΣ m 98 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:46:21,30
113. 314 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΡΙΓΚΑΣ m 99   2:53:29,10
Advertisements