ΓΥΡΟΣ ΤΗΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ – ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2016

Α/Α Bib Ονομ/μο Α/Α Φύλο Σύλογος Χρόνος
1. 524 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:19:56,70
2. 516 ΑΒΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΤΙΚΑΣ 2 POSIDONIA RUNNER 0:21:05,90
3. 509 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΙΦΑΒΑΣ 3 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:21:22,10
4. 586 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4   0:21:53,40
5. 537 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 5 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:22:44,00
6. 496 ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΙΩΤΗΣ 6 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:22:49,30
7. 554 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΘΑΣ 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:23,10
8. 473 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 8 Ανεξάρτητος 0:23:39,70
9. 530 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 9   0:23:43,90
10. 504 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 10   0:23:52,60
11. 462 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΟΣ 11 ΓΗΡΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΣΟΥΛΗΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0:24:03,30
12. 519 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΙΣΔΑΣ 12   0:24:30,30
13. 541 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΕΜΜΑΣ 13   0:24:30,90
14. 511 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ 14   0:25:06,80
15. 464 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΚΛΑΒΑΣ 15   0:25:14,00
16. 544 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ 16 THE BOX IOANNINA ftc 0:25:14,20
17. 583 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ 17   0:26:13,40
18. 560 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΦΕΡΑΣ 18   0:26:35,80
19. 481 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 19 ΕΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0:26:49,10
20. 556 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ 20   0:26:50,00
21. 514 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ 21   0:27:00,90
22. 482 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΑΜΠΟΣΟΣ 22   0:27:21,20
23. 574 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΗΤΑΣ 23   0:27:31,20
24. 512 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ 24   0:27:31,40
25. 479 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΙΑΤΡΟΥ 25   0:27:34,90
26. 532 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ 26   0:27:38,30
27. 484 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:42,40
28. 477 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 0:28:00,50
29. 557 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ 28   0:28:23,60
30. 478 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΘΩΔΗΣ 29 Α.Ο.Π. 0:28:31,00
31. 585 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΙΝΤΑΝ 30   0:28:34,90
32. 528 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΟΥ 31 ΑΟΠ 0:28:37,80
33. 469 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΜΒΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ 32   0:29:15,00
34. 501 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 33   0:29:23,80
35. 507 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΚΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ 34 0:29:25,60
36. 476 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ 35   0:29:30,00
37. 466 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΡΑΒΙΑΣ 36 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:33,50
38. 569 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΑΛΙΑΜΟΥΤΟΥ 2   0:29:35,40
39. 567 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 3   0:29:36,90
40. 492 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 37   0:29:41,60
41. 577 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΙ ΒΑΓΚΕΡ 38   0:29:42,80
42. 584 ΑΓΡΟΜ ΜΑΝΤΖΩΝΗ 4   0:29:44,10
43. 538 ΕΥΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 5 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:29:45,80
44. 566 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 39   0:29:48,40
45. 486 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΠΑΡΟΣ 40 BANANA RUN 0:30:02,20
46. 550 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΕΝΗΣ 41   0:30:15,90
47. 474 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 42 Ανεξάρτητος 0:30:37,60
48. 491 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ 6 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:30:38,50
49. 568 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΥΙΟΣ 43   0:30:46,70
50. 487 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 44 Ανεξάρτητος 0:30:57,80
51. 539 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 45 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:21,40
52. 594 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΡΟΧΑΙΜΑ 46   0:31:22,70
53. 483 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ 47   0:31:54,30
54. 561 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΤΟΛΗ 7   0:31:57,50
55. 593 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 48   0:32:34,80
56. 480 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΓΙΟΥΛΗΣ 49   0:32:42,90
57. 500 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ 50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:48,70
58. 520 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΟΛΕΤΗ 8 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:32:48,90
59. 475 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΒΙΤΣΑΣ 51 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:33:27,40
60. 587 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΒΑΝΑΣ 52   0:33:32,20
61. 549 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΑΡΡΗ 9   0:33:36,70
62. 533 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 53 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:34:19,30
63. 489 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ-ΜΠΟΛΕΤΗ 10 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:34:24,20
64. 510 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΛΕΦΑΣ 54   0:34:51,50
65. 456 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 11 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:34:52,30
66. 503 ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 55   0:34:59,00
67. 506 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΛΙΛΗ 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:35:00,20
68. 490 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΜΗ 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:35:00,30
69. 590 ΑΛΙΝΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΙΝΗ 14   0:35:24,20
70. 588 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΜΠΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 56   0:35:36,90
71. 582 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ 57   0:35:41,30
72. 547 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ 58   0:36:00,60
73. 531 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 15   0:36:32,40
74. 453 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 59 IRON GYM ARGOS 0:36:36,10
75. 546 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ 60   0:36:38,30
76. 573 ΒΙΒΗ ΓΙΑΛΛΟΥ 16   0:36:39,50
77. 518 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ 61   0:36:49,80
78. 488 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 17   0:36:49,80
79. 576 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΤΑΜΒΑΚΗΣ 62   0:37:17,40
80. 523 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΟΥΖΑ 18 PUN BABY RUN 0:37:24,00
81. 543 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΡΟΥΣΣΗ 19 BANANA RUN 0:37:29,00
82. 508 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ 63   0:37:32,60
83. 468 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΔΑΓΡΕ 20   0:37:44,30
84. 515 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 21 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:37:54,70
85. 454 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 22 ΑΤΙΘΑΣΕΣ ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ 0:38:04,80
86. 522 ΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΟΥΑΛΛΙ 23   0:38:14,80
87. 581 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΟΣ 64   0:38:25,50
88. 578 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ 65   0:38:25,70
89. 580 ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ 24   0:38:49,60
90. 461 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΥ 25   0:38:54,20
91. 460 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΥ 26   0:38:58,80
92. 525 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 27   0:39:00,20
93. 542 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΗΣ 66   0:39:00,40
94. 558 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΥ 28 HYDORIA RUNNING TEAM 0:39:05,70
95. 529 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗ 29 HYDORIA RUNNING TEAM 0:39:06,20
96. 458 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 30   0:39:16,90
97. 565 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 31 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0:39:24,40
98. 596 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ 67   0:39:30,30
99. 455 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 32   0:39:34,20
100. 470 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΔΑΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ 33   0:39:52,30
101. 494 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΛΕΜΠΕΤΣΑΝΗ 34   0:39:57,90
102. 485 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΑΝΑΚΗ 35   0:40:11,70
103. 589 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΔΑΣ 68   0:40:27,50
104. 452 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΥ 36   0:40:36,60
105. 548 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΣΑΜΑΝΤΑΣ 69 PUN BABY RUN 0:40:37,20
106. 575 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΚΟΡΗ 37   0:40:58,90
107. 579 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ 38   0:41:37,60
108. 534 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 70 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:42:10,10
109. 545 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ 71 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:42:10,10
110. 517 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ 72 PUN BABY RUN 0:44:19,30
111. 555 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ 39 PUN BABY RUN 0:44:20,30
112. 553 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 73   0:44:43,00
113. 597 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ 74   0:44:43,20
114. 552 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 75   0:44:43,20
115. 535 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 40 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:45:22,70
116. 595 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ 76   0:48:31,30
117. 592 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΑ 41   0:48:49,40
118. 591 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΜΑΝΤΗ 42   0:48:49,50
119. 571 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ 43   0:49:17,10
120. 521 ΖΩΗ ΜΠΟΥΑΛΛΙ 44   0:49:18,30
121. 572 ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗ 45   0:49:27,40
122. 570 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ 46   0:49:28,50